Log in
Sign up
Cause Directory: G
Back to directory list
Gateshead Community Rowing Club
Gateshead Crossroads Young Carers
Gateshead FC U11 23/24
Gateshead Fell Cricket Club
Gateshead Foodbank
Gateshead Foster Care Association
Gateshead Hockey Club
Gateshead Kurdish FC
Gateshead Leam Lane WMC FC
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Gateshead LJB FC
Gateshead Millitay Memorial Trust
Gateshead Model Flying Club
Gateshead Music Trust
Gateshead Ramblers
Gateshead Redheugh Sunday Team
Gateshead Redheugh 1957
Gateshead Redheugh Reds U11
Gateshead Redheugh Roses U7
Gateshead RFC
Gateshead Rugby Football Club
Gateshead Sea Cadets
Gateshead Stadium Netball Club
Gateshead Synchronised Swimming Club
Gateshead Under 9s Football Club
Gateshead Young Carers
Gateside Primary School
Gateside Tenants & Residents Association
Gateside Village Park
Gateway - Burnley
Gateway - Highland Homeless Trust
Gateway - St Paul's Leek
Gateway 4 Growth CIC
Gateway 4 Women
Gateway Alternative Provision - Bridgemary
Gateway Christian Centre
Gateway Christian School - Dale Abbey
Gateway Church International - Crawley
Gateway College Cope Project
Gateway Community - Inspire Project
Gateway Community ltd
Gateway into the Community
Gateway North East
Gateway Nursery - Hereford
Gateway Preschools - Hampshire
Gateway Primary School Association - Oxfordshire
Gateway Support Group
Gateway Theatre - Seaton
Gateway To Gower Community Shed
Gateway Vineyard Church - Dartford
gateway2housing
GatewayM40
Gateways Nominated Charity
Gather Create Grow CIC
Gather The People Ministry
Gathering Voices
Gatherums & Springside
Gathimba Edwards Foundation
Gatis Community - Wolverhampton
Gatley & District Choral Society
Gatley Primary School - Gatley
Gatten and Lake School PTA
Gatwick Detainees Welfare Group
Gatwick Flyers Trampoline Club
Gatwick TravelCare
Gauchers Association
Gauntlett Explorer Scouts
Gautby Road - Play, Youth and Community Centre
Gavin's Mill Community Project
Gavinburn Early Education and Childcare Centre - Old Kilpatrick
Gavinburn Primary School Parent Council - Old Kilpatrick
Gawber Primary School PTA
Gawcott Pre-School - Buckingham
Gawsworth Primary School (FOG)
Gay Advice Darlington & Durham
Gay Essex Men's Social Group
Gaydio
Gayhurst Parents Association
Gayle Palfery-Smith Fundraising For Wheelchair Motor
Gaynes School Parents Association
Gayton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Gayton
Gayton Gosling Daycare Centre
Gayton Pre School
Gayton Primary School PTA - Heswall
Gayton Village Hall
Gaywood Community Primary School
Gaza 2014 - Hanniyah Rehman
Gaza Aid Mission
Gaza Crisis - Oxfam
Gaza emergency aid
Gaza Fundraising
GB (Generously Blessed) in partnership with RRF
GB Academy Mens Water Polo Team
GB Adventure - Michael Hemsworth
GB Bulldogs AFL Club
GB Dragon Boat Funding - Patrick Cosgrove
GB Fastpitch Softball Team Under 13's
Gb Fizz Uganda 2019 - Diane Carter
GB International Competitions - Katherine MacDougall
GB Junior Surf Squad
GB MR Team - Australia Tour - 2022
GB Pioneers Turkey - Charles Hammond
GB Premier Dragonboat Racing Team
GB Seniors Dragons
GB Ski Cross Athlete - Richard Goldsworthy
GB Sledge Hockey Squad
GB Swans
GB Target Sprint Squad International Competitions - James Baxter
GB Team: Kickboxing - Ben Davies
GB U17 Girls Water Polo Squad
GB U18 and U24 Dragon Boat Squad
GB U25 Rifle Team
GB Ultimate
GB Ultimate Frisbee - Emily T
GB Water Skier 2023 - William shanahan
GB Waterpolo - Amelia Brooksbank
GB Women Inline Roller Team
GB Women Ultimate Frisbee
GB Women's Para Ice Hockey - F. Gregory
GB Womens Para Ice Hockey - Amy Griffiths
GB World Championships Water Polo
GB2GCS Radio Scouting
GBM Kidz Away
GBNFC Group
GBR Blind Sailing
GBR Fencer 2020 - Taylor Foxwell-Moss
GBR Tumbling Squad 2020 - Jack Luzolo
GBR Under 19 Female Rafting Team Japan 2017
GBRT2020
GBYFC Greens U12
GCA Charity
GCA Chrome
GCA Chrome 2024
GCA Titanium
GCA Titanium - All Star Worlds
GCLT
GCR Rolling Stock Trust
GCRA Ltd
GCSE fundraising group for Kent, Surrey & Sussex Air Ambulance Trust
GCU Cape Town - Fraser Johnston
Gdfundraising
GDN - Dogs in Need
GDQ School - Tirana
GDS Church
GDS Productions
GE Interns Project Build on - Paris Vassell
GEAR 10k 2015 for Nepal Earthquake Appeal - Matthew Bowles
Gearing Up 4 Gorillas (G4G)
GEC Coventry MES
GECCO
Gecko
Geddes School Of Dance
Geddington & Newton Bowling Club
Geddington Cof E Primary School PA - Northants
Geddington Cricket Club
Geddington Volunteer Fire Brigade
Gedling All Hallows PTA
Gedling and Sherwood CC
Gedling Conservation Trust
Gedling Play Forum
Gedling Southbank U18 Girls
Gedling Youth and Community Hub
Gedney Drove End and Dawsmere Village Hall
Gedney Hill & Shepeau Stow Primary Schools Federation PTFA
Gee Cross Holy Trinity Primary School PTFA - Hyde
Gee Cross Rainbows, Brownies & Guides
Gee Gee’s house Community CIC
Geek.Zone
Geenbank College
Geese Theatre Company
Geldeston Memorial Hall
Gelli Primary School PTA
Gelt gladiator 2015 - Animal Rescue Cumbria - Lora Mcwatt
GEM Boccia Club
Gem Connection Ladies Barbershop Harmony Chorus
GEM Road Safety Charity
Gem's Dance Academy
GEM's World Of Spirit
Gemin-i
Gemini CC
Gemini Cheer
Gemini Explorer Scout Unit
Gemini Gymnastic Club
Gemini Musical Theatre Company
Gemini Sounds Radio
Gemini Travel Club
GEMK (Global Education Milton Keynes)
Gemma - Educational Ski Trip 2025
Gemma Copestick 2021
Gemma for HSCT
Gemma Lam 2021
Gemma Lee raising for Robert Drake Primary School
Gemma Revell treatment
Gemma's Hearts
Gemmas IVF Fund
GEMMS Stevenage
Gems Charity
Gems little learners
GEMS Netball Club
Gemstone Cheer and Dance Club
Gemstones Gymnastics Club
Gemz Dance Group
Gen Bailey - 2023
GenallocX
Gender Action UK
Gender Affirming Care for Raye
Gender Reassignment Surgery - Kassandra Black
Gender Surgery - Jase Nero
Gendered Intelligence
Gendo kai
Gendros Primary School Swansea
Generate Love
Generate Opportunities Ltd
Generate Radio CIC
Generating Opportunity CIC
Generation Arts
Generation for Change and Development
Generation Gap Atlantic Row
Generation Gymnastics CIC
Generation Impact CIC
Generation Rent
Generation Success
Generations Dance Academy
Generations Multi Academy Trust
Generations4change
Genesis Care (North West) Ltd
Genesis ESU - Basildon
Genesis Futsal Club - Newham
Genesis Orwell Mencap
Genesis Pre-School - Hull
Genesis Research Trust
Genesis Research Trust Madagascar 2017- Jackie Blastland
Genesis Research Trust - Deborah Russell
Genesis Research Trust - Great North Run 2019
Genesis Research Trust - Kristine Pollock
Genesis Research Trust Cycle Burma 2016 - Rosie Orton
Genesis Twirlers
Genesis Youth Theatre - Somerset
GeneSys Legacy Project
Genetic Alliance UK
Geneva - Summer 2024 - Romilly Ireland
Geneva United Nations trip Harry Kozik
Genevieve Collins - Great British Powerlifting Competitions
Genie Us
Genies Netball Team
Genisys ARCt
Genital Autonomy
Genna Musgrave Childminding - Whitehaven
Genryukan Aikido
Gentle Touch Healing
Gentleshaw Primary Academy
Gentleshaw Wildlife Centre
Genuine Imitation Trust
Geocoinfest Europe 2019
Geoffrey Field Infant PTFA
Geoffrey Field Junior School
Geoffs Place - Brentford
Geograph Project Ltd
Geography Research Trip to Madagascar 2024 - Xiaolin Huang
Geography School Iceland Trip - Michael Murphy-Hill
Geography Society - University of Worcester
Geoids Musical Theatre
Geology for Global Development
Geordie Bullies SprinGBoard
George Abbot School, Burpham
George and Dragon Football Club (Evesham)
George Beaumont - Nepal
George Betts Primary Academy
George Dixon Primary School
George Earnshaw Honduras Expedition
George Eliot Hospital
George Fentham Endowed School PTFA
George Gaherty World Challenge
George Green Juniors FC
George Headey Peru Expedition
George Heriot PA
George House Trust
George Lane Gilbert Yoga for Health CIC
George Lockley Fund
George Mitchell School - London
George Pitts - 2021
George Plenty Fundraising for Sussex Heart Charity
George Priestman - 2020
George Romney Junior School
George Salter Academy - World Challenge, Norway 2024 Julia Whitworth
George Stephenson High School Charity Appeal
George Thompson 2022
George Tomlinson PTA - Leytonstone
George Ward School Trips 2009 - Melksham
George Washington Primary School
George Watson's Family Foundation
George Wharton 2023
George White Junior School
George’s journeyy
George's Kitchen - Stalybridge
George's Marvellous Bike Ride
George's New Wheelchair
George's Rockstars!
Georgeham Parish Community Land Trust
Georges JFC
Georges Playgroup - Gloucester
Georgetown BGC U10s
Georgetown BGC U15'S
Georgetown Parent and Toddler Group
Georgettes Morris Troupe
Georgia Bailey Therapy Fund
Georgia Blaikie Under 16 Ski Racer
Georgia Expedition 2024
Georgia Griffin - 2021
Georgia H - Vietnam
Georgia Lyons - 2021
Georgia Morris 2021
Georgia ski trip - 2024
Georgia White Foundation
Georgia's Children of the World
Georgia's Dance Journey
Georgia's Gift
Georgia's Voice
Georgian Gardens C P School
Georgias Voice
Georgie Porgie's Playgroup and Childcare
Georgie's Borneo Expedition
Georgie's Everest Base Camp Trek in support of The Born Free Foundation - Georgina Elizabeth Clough
Georgie's Gift
Georgina Firth 2021
Georgina Keeling - 2022
Georgina's Olympic Journey
Geospatial Insight
German Church of Liverpool (Egner & Manse Fund)
German Saturday School - Leicester
German Saturday School Greenwich
German Saturday School North London
German School Tonbridge
German Shepherd Dog Rescue
German Shepherd Dog Welfare Fund
German Shepherd Helpline
German Shepherd Rescue Elite
German Shepherd Rescue Scotland
German Shepherd Rescue South
German Shepherd RRR
German Speaking Congregation in Scotland
German Speaking Lutheran Church in East Anglia
German Wirehaired Pointer Club
German Wirehaired Pointer Need UK Homes
German YMCA
Germander Park Infant School - Milton Keynes
Germansweek church - Bridestowe
Germany 2017 - Jan Jones
Germany Music trip - Ciaran Moss
Germany Student Exchange
Germoe Pre School
Geronimo Foundation
Gerrans School
Gerrard Street Baptist Church
Gerry's Uganda Projects
Gesar Karate Club WKU Championships Canada - Mark Raines
Get Astrid and Laura to Mankwe
Get Callie to Malawi
Get Changed Theatre Company
Get Connected
Get Connected - Kay Kennedy
Get Countesthorpe a Skatepark
Get CSR Connected CIC
Get Curious (Men's Health) CiC
Get Doing Sports & Dance
Get Dring Mobile
Get Ellen to Tanzania 2025!!
Get Finley to the Junior Olympics
Get Hooked on Fishing - Midlands
Get Hooked On Fishing UK
Get in 2022 Ragley Hall - 1st Shottery Scouts - Sam Lloyd
Get in Football - Wallsend Town FC
Get In The Van Productions do RENT
Get Kid's Going London Marathon 2012 - Rehanne Skinner
Get Kids Going
Get Kids Going London Marathon - David Loveridge
Get Kids Going Trek the Great Wall of China - Jess Ryan
Get Kids Sailing at Yarmouth Sailing Club
Get Lily-Ann to Disney
Get Lissy Walking
Get me a new bike
Get Me To India! Lucy Mills - 2014
Get On Downs - Lucienne Cooper
Get On Your Bike (GOYB)
Get Outta The Gang
Get Poppy Smith to the dance world cup
GET REAL! Sex Ed Campaign
Get Set 4 Tennis
Get Set Go!
Get Set Grow
Get Sophia a communication device - Sophia Good
Get Super Sidney Cookie moving!
Get the Kids Out
Get Tyler to Disneyland
Get U Started Training
Get Up and Go Community Nursery Plymouth
Get Up and Go Youth Club
Get Well Soon Winnie
Get Wise
Get Your Life Back!
Get-A-Comic Book-Day - Mikhail Kupriyanov
Get-Well Gamers UK
get2gether - Edinburgh
get2getherlocally CIC
Getaway Girls
Getech Eulers CC
Gethin’s Borneo Trek 2025
Gethin's Memorial Medical Equipment Fund
GetInTheGameSoccer
Getting Back in Steam!
Getting Beth Better - SSDC
Getting Fit - Mark Pearman
Getting Heard
Getting Mobility Equipment
Getting my belongings
GetYourBellyOut CIC
GFA Loughton FC
GFB
GFC
GFRFC Eagles Under 12s
GG Cambodia conservation - Hannah Frank
GG Challenge China 2020 - Kate Hendry
GG Cumbria County South India Trip 2024
GG Cumbria North Nepal 2018 - Naomi Wooding
GG Laser Mexico 2017 - Zarah King
GG NWE Tall Ships 2019 - Sophie Wareing
GG Scotland Cambodia 2019 - Annya-Natasha Black
GGCAS Fundraising
GGO Community Group
GGS China 2016 - Olly Baker
GGs Pitstop Playschool
GGUK Argentina,Uganda,Mongolia and Thailand- Anna Higgins
GGUK - Kenya 2022 - Scarlett Rabusin
GGUK - Wrecclesham Rangers
GGUK Book Bus Safari August 2012 - Imogen Adshead
GGUK Cambodia 2018 - Olivia Taylor
GGUK France 2020 - Tilly Read
GGUK Hungary 2020 - Francesca Long
GGUK Jamboree Finland 2016 - Rebecca Cooper
GGUK Kenya 2018 - Bex Robins
GGUK LaSER South Africa 2010 - Kerry Sullivan
GGUK Laser Zanzibar 2019 - Jasmine Reeve
GGUK Machu Picchu 2019 - Natalie Dunn
GGUK Toronto 2024 Caitlin Twiggs
GH Scouts
Ghadeer AL Fadzli - 2021
Ghana - Jane Rastall
Ghana 2015 - Rose Burke
Ghana 2016 - Demi Hill
Ghana - Bo Birchall
Ghana - Clara Simpson
Ghana - Lauren Woodward
Ghana - Lucy Smith
Ghana - Samuel Wood
Ghana -Colette McGirl
Ghana 2008- Lucy Watson
Ghana 2014 - Katherine Burrows
Ghana 2014 - Kayleigh Alderson
Ghana 2014 - Marjan Allahyar
Ghana 2014 - Sarah Dicrosta Hunter
Ghana 2015 - Ben Ramsey
Ghana 2015 - Emily Burn
Ghana 2015 - Emma Whiteley
Ghana 2015 - Jenny Chan
Ghana 2015 - Kayleigh Davidson
Ghana 2015 - Keaton Demirkan
Ghana 2015 - Olivia Thompson
Ghana 2015 - Roman Bolton
Ghana 2016 - Ben Hayes
Ghana 2016 - Elena Spurrier
Ghana 2016 - Ellie and Hollie
Ghana 2016 - Gemma Quinnell
Ghana 2016 - Jessica Mummery
Ghana 2016 - Kristian Keane-Munday
Ghana 2016 - Melanie Hodkin
Ghana 2016 - Olivia Hardy
Ghana 2016 - Robyn Clifford
Ghana 2017 - Amberley Cleall
Ghana 2017 - Ben McAuley
Ghana 2017 - Ben Turnbull
Ghana 2017 - Bruce Dunlop
Ghana 2017 - Charlie Smith
Ghana 2017 - Fraser Bradbury
Ghana 2017 - Jasmine Bishop
Ghana 2017 - Katie Bowes
Ghana 2017 - Katie Summers
Ghana 2017 - Lauren Jones
Ghana 2017 - Liv & Holly Moisan
Ghana 2017 - Richard Meadows
Ghana 2017 - Vladimir Sutyagin
Ghana 2018 - Alana Price
Ghana 2018 - Alex Heavey
Ghana 2018 - Amelia Greenough
Ghana 2018 - Ben Voller
Ghana 2018 - Callum Adam
Ghana 2018 - Cameron Broomer
Ghana 2018 - Charlotte Behan
Ghana 2018 - Daniel Armstrong
Ghana 2018 - Georgia Richardson
Ghana 2018 - Helen Odams
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
Next