Log in
Sign up
Cause Directory: S
Back to directory list
Siobhan Parker - 2020
Sion Mills Community Association
Sion Mills Primary School PTFA
Sion Pantomime Society
Sion Swifts Fc
Siop Gymunedol Pwllglas Community Shop
Sipping PositiviTEA
Sir Bernard Lovell Academy Oldland Common - Library
Sir Bobby Robson Table Tennis Club
Sir Charles Kao UTC
Sir E Scott Primary School - Western Isles
Sir Edmund Hillary Primary School - Worksop
Sir Francis Drake Bowls Club Plymouth
Sir Francis Drake Primary School
Sir Gar Carmarthenshire Women’s Institute
Sir George Monoux College
Sir Graham Balfour Cambodia 2014 Trip
Sir Graham Balfour School
Sir Graham Balfour School Year 11 Trip to Iceland 2016 - James Davey
Sir Heinz Koeppler Trust
Sir Hubert von Herkomer Arts Foundation
Sir James Knott Memorial Nursery School - Tynemouth
Sir John
Sir John Barrow School PTA - Ulverston
Sir John Brunner Memorial Hall
Sir John Cass's Foundation Primary School
Sir John Lawes School Zambia exchange 2018- Freya Solomon
Sir John Lillie Primary School - Fulham
Sir John Offley CE(VC) Primary School
Sir John Sedley PFA
Sir Joseph Willaimson's Mathematical School - Rochester
Sir Oswald Stoll Foundation
Sir Robert Geffery's School and Community Farm
Sir Robert Gefferys Pre-School - Saltash
Sir Robert Woodard Academy
Sir Roger Manwood's School
Sir Roger Manwoods School
Sir Stanley Matthews Foundation
Sir Thomas Abney Primary School
Sir Thomas Rich's Parents Association - Gloucester
Sir Tom Finney Community High School
Sir Tom Finney Preston Soccer Centre
Sir William Borlase Grammar School Uganda 2015 - Matthew Hill
Sir William Borlase Grammar School Uganda Trip 2017- Clara Greensted
Sir William Borlase's Boat Club - Marlow
Sir William Borlase's Grammar School - Marlow
Sir William Borlase's Grammar School - True Adventure Finland 2018
Sir William Borlase's Grammar School: Greenland 2015 - George McCarthy
Sir William Borlases Grammar School Arctic Expedition 2015 - Katrina Nash
Sir William Borlases Grammar School Uganda 2014 - Kate Markwell
Sir William Perkins School Rowing club - Woking
Sir William Romney's PTFA - Tetbury
Sirens and Sparkles First Aid
Sirens Netball Club
SIRG
Sirhowy Valley Hub CIC
Siri Guru Singh Sabha, crawley
Sirius Academy
Sirius Star Fundraising
Sirlute
Sirocco Youth Football Club
Sirona Foundation
Sirumalargal
SISA - Seasiders Independent Supporters Association
Sisashay Productions - Disneyland 214
Sisco Recovery Cafes
Sisland Church - Norwich
Sissinghurst Scout Group
Sister - raising for our chosen charities
Sister Mary Kelly Group Salford Pilgrimage to Lourdes 2015
Sisters Hospitallers CIO
Sisters Keepers for the Less Priviledge
Sisters Kickboxing Journey
Sisters of Frida
Sisters Of Light
Sisters of the Immaculate Heart of Mary
SisterWood
Sitara Foundation
Sithney CP School
Sithney Green Senior Section
SITraN - Sheffield Institute for Translational Neuroscience
Sittingbourne & Milton Rotary Club
Sittingbourne and Milton District Scouts
Sittingbourne and Milton Regis Sea Cadets
Sittingbourne and Milton swimming club
Sittingbourne and Sheppey helping Ukraine
Sittingbourne Community First Responders
Sittingbourne Football Club
Sittingbourne Football Club u7s black
Sittingbourne Girls FC
Sittingbourne Ladies FC
Sittingbourne Lions & Lionesses Football Club
Sittingbourne Methodist Church Building & Development Fund
Sittingbourne Rangers France 2019
Sittingbourne Rugby Club
Sittingbourne Skate Park Fund
Sittingbourne Striders
Sittingbourne Swifts Gymnastics Club
Sittingbourne Young Boys Football Club
Sitwell Cycling Club
Sitwell Junior School - Rotherham
Siu Loong Karate
Six Counties Kidney Patients Association
Six Ten Warriors
Sixfields Rabbit Sanctuary
Sixpartswater
Sixpenny Handley Church
Sixpenny Handley First School - Salisbury
Sixteenfeet Productions
Sixth Form Expedition 2023 - Esme McIntyre
Sixth Form Expedition to Costa Rica 2015 - Lucy Dey
Sixty Plus
Siyabonga
Siyanda Development Trust
Sizewell Seniors Walking Football Club
SJ Dog Training
SJ Judo Club
Sjb fc
SJB Football Club U9
SJB Girls Football Team
SJB Juniors FC
SJB Juniors u16s
SJB Rugby Tour
SJB Saints U14s
SJB U12 United Football
SJB u16s Girls Football Club
SJFC Under 14 Girls
SJKByte
SJMT
SJP Church - West Bromwich
SJR Blacks Football Club
SJR U7 Blues 23-24
SJR under 7 Blacks
SJR Worksop FC
SJS Awareness UK
SJs Little Ones
SK Dance - Sunderland
SK Dance Academy
SK Olympic JFC
SK2000 East Neuk Karate Club
sk8tastics
SKA England Fundraising Group
Skai Boutique
Skamps Day Nursery - Bedworth
Skamps Pre-school Day Nursery
Skanda Vale Hospice
Skanda Vale Temple
Skatastics
Skate Malawi Community Interest Company
Skate Nottingham CIC
Skatefreaks
Skaterham
Skaters Rink Hockey Club
Skating - Harry Bennett
SKAW Beavers
Skegby Guides
Skegness Air Cadets
Skegness Amateur Swimming Club
Skegness and District Running club
Skegness Diamonds Cheerleading Club
Skegness Grammar School PFA - Lincolnshire
Skegness Imps FC
Skegness Natureland Seal Sanctuary
Skegness NCI
Skegness Salvation Army
Skegness Silver Band
Skegness Town JFC
Skeld Primary School - Shetland
Skeleton Cru CIC
Skelmanthorpe Academy
Skelmanthorpe Brass Band Community
Skelmanthorpe Brownies
Skelmanthorpe Central Bowling Club
Skelmanthorpe Community Pre-School Playgroup
Skelmanthorpe Cricket Club
Skelmanthorpe Dance & Acro Club
Skelmersdale AFC
Skelmersdale And West Lancashire Sea Cadet Corps
Skelmersdale Christmas Event 2021
Skelmersdale Table Tennis Club
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale Youth Academy
Skelmorlie Golf Club
Skelmorlie Primary School Parent Council - North Ayrshire
Skelton Dance Academy
Skelton Nursery Group - Penrith
Skelton On Ure Community Pub
Skelton Toppin Memorial Hall
Skelton United U10's Blues
Skem North JFC
Skem Youth Academy
Skendleby Old School / Village Hall - SKENDLEBY
Skene Parish Church
Skene School Council
Skene Square Parent Council
Sker & Pink Bay Surf Life Saving Club
Skerne Park FC
Skerton Community Association
Sketchley Hill Primary School PTA
Sketty Foodbank
Sketty Parent Teacher Association
Skewen RFC Mini's and Juniors Under 12's
Skewen RFC U10s - Aimee Morris
Skewen Rfc Under 12’S Rugby Team
SKI GB Stoke Academy World Championships 2019
Ski Trip - Sammy
Ski Trip 2018 - Drumchapel High School
Skiathos Cat Welfare Society
Skidby Primary School PFA
Skiddaw House Foundation
Skidz - The Reading Motor Education Project Ltd
Skidz - The Wycombe Motor Project
Skiers Trust of Great Britain
Skiggle
Skill Quest Trust
Skilled for Health - Healthy Families
Skilled Women's Workshop
SkillForce
Skills 4 Work Gateshead
Skills and Training Network
Skills Enterprise - Digital-Inclusion
Skills Exchange SCIO
Skills for People
Skills Network
Skills Training Charity
Skills4You
Skillshare ICS
Skillshare International Botswana 2016 - Caitlin McLeod
Skillshop
Skillsmax Limited
SKILLWAY
Skiltek sport
Skilz Academy
Skin Camouflage Network
Skin Deep Behind the Mask
Skinners' Kent Academy PTFA, Tunbridge Wells
Skinners' Kent Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
Skinners' School CCF
Skinningrove Link Up
Skint2Mint
SKIP Barts
SKIP Hull and York
SKIP Southampton
SKIPS Pre-school - Kidlington
SKIPS Pre-School and Out of School Club - Sevenoaks
Skipton Academy PTA and Friends
Skipton and Craven Action for Disability
Skipton Baptist Church (general)
Skipton Baptist Church SDF
Skipton Choir
Skipton Choral Society
Skipton Church Institute Cricket Club
Skipton Craven Bowling Club
Skipton Cricket Club
Skipton Girls High School
Skipton in Bloom
Skipton Juniors FC
Skipton Men's Shed
Skipton Music Festival
Skipton Swimming Club
Skipton Town AFC
Skirlaugh C of E School PTA - Hull
Skirlaugh Shrimps RLFC
Sklifecoachuk ltd
SKLP Cricket Club
SKMB Community Interest Company
skoolz4kids - Charity Commission Fund
SKSS Temple - Toy Drive
SKT Welfare
SKY Autism Support Malvern
Sky Badger
Sky Blue Parrot Rescue Wales
Sky Blues in the Communities Trip to Kenya
Sky Blues in the Community U11 Phoenix
Sky Blues in the Community U7
Sky Blues Kenya 2020 - Emma Spann
Sky Dive for Cancer Research and Sense 2014 - Natalie and Adrianne Adlam
Sky Dive for Dementia 2020 - Hannah Al-Najar
Sky Dive for Jeremiah's Journey - Kimberley Pickard
Sky Dive for meningitis UK
Sky Dive for Mental Health Awareness - Chelsley Anne Powell
Sky dive for ms
Sky Dive for Orphaned Children in Syria 2014 - Sidra Ali-Shakoor
Sky Dive for Tickled Pink - AJ McJohnsen
Sky Dive in aid of Weston Park Cancer Charity 2018 - Rachel Johnson
Sky diving for Cancer Research - Mohammed sher khan
Sky Diving For Millbrow Nursing Home - Tracey Edwards
Sky Force Titans
Sky High Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Sky School
Sky Watch Civil Air Patrol (SWCAP)
Sky Watch NI
Sky Wire for Balto Dog Rescue - Leanne Newman
SkyAngels Air Ambulance.
Skybound Netball Club
Skybound Trampoline Club
SKYCA
Skydive - Mark Antill
Skydive 10,000ft for the RSPCA
Skydive 2014 for Cancer Charity - Kieron Gale
Skydive 2014 for Eddie Cowen
Skydive 2015 for Guide Dogs UK - Marcus Day
Skydive 2015 for Stephen Sutton (Teenage Cancer Trust) - Claire Gibbs
Skydive 2016 for Alzheimer's Research UK - Charlotte Fowler
Skydive 2017 for the MS Society - Chris, Sara and Robin
Skydive 2018 in aid of Mind Dudley - Sonya Cadden
Skydive 2018 Jess and Ollie - United against dementia
Skydive 2019 in aid of Alzheimers Society - Laura Taylor
Skydive 2019 raising for Black Lives Matter - Angelina Johnson
Skydive challenge 2015 - Kristin LI
Skydive for Alzheimer's Research - Sophie & Lydia
SkyDive For Alzheimer's society - Sophie Mesher
Skydive for Born Too Early - Megan Adie
SkyDive for Cancer Research UK - Donna Campbell
Skydive for Dr Kershaw's Hospice 2023 - Caitlyn and Caris Woodrup
Skydive for Headway the Brain Injury Association - Lucy Minnock
Skydive For Jayne 2015
SkyDive For Leeds Children’s hospital - Rebecca Stagg
Skydive for Make A Wish Foundation 2015 - Nicola Woods
SkyDive for Make a wish foundation 2016 - Callie Burns
Skydive for Meningitis Research Foundation - Kimberley Monica Stybel
Skydive For MS - Jemma Roberts
Skydive for MS Dudley Branch - Stephen Knight
Skydive for National Autistic Society - Robbie Dodd
Skydive for SANDS 2016 - Lauren Furness
Skydive for Sittingbourne Athletic 2014 - Greg Tracy
Skydive for St David's Hospice - Jack Thompson
Skydive for St Raphaels Hospice - Louise O'Connell
Skydive for The Charlotte Nott Trust Fund 2014 - Ellie Weresch
Skydive for The Children's Society 2019 - Sophie Titman
Skydive for The Children’s Society 2019 - Jen Harris
Skydive For The Clatterbridge Cancer Charity 2016 - Mia Brearley and Ellie Jordan
Skydive for Unseen 2020 - Ellie Smith
Skydive For Ups and Downs Southwest 2014 - Stephen Chilton
Skydive for Young Minds - Tyler Mantle
Skydive in aid of Alzeimers Research - Andrea King
SkyDive in aid of Wakefield Hospice 2017 - Rachee Sharp
Skydiving Challenge 2014 for Tommy's - Hannah Watkin
Skydiving for Charity Mind - Simone Forbes
Skydiving for GOSH 2014 - Hannah Bullock
Skye & Lochalsh Citizens Advice Bureau
Skye & Lochalsh Community Care Forum SCIO - Young Carers
Skye and Lochalsh Disabled Ramblers
Skye Camanachd
Skye Circus Skills
Skye Events
Skye Food Link
Skye Garnett - Lisbon marathon
Skye Sanders Singapore and Malaysia Netball Tour 2025
Skye Wheelie Dogs - Mandy Reid
Skye Winkworth Trip To Borneo To Help Build Houses And Teach English
Skye Youth Pipe Band
Skye's Dream Fund
Skye’s formation teams
Skylark IX Recovery Trust
Skylarks
Skylarks Charity
Skylarks Community Pre-School
Skylarks Home Education Group
Skyler's little ones
Skylight Circus Arts
SKylight Proud To Be Part Of SHG
SKYLINE FC
Skyline Gold 102.5 Community Radio
Skylor’s Animal Rescue
Skyscrapers Trampoline Club
SKZ Foundation
SL Volunteers Sri Lanka 2016 - Beth Lewis
SL Vounteers Sri Lanka 2014 - Emma Thompson
SLAD - Kyleakin Connections
Slade Carers and Toddlers
Slade Gardens Adventure Playground
Slade Green Knights FC
Slade Green Primary School - Erith
Slade PTA, Tonbridge
SLAG - South Leigh Action Group
Slaidburn Young Farmers Club
Slaithwaite & District Angling Club
Slaithwaite Brass Band
Slaithwaite CE J & I School PTA
Slaithwaite Childminding Network
Slaithwaite Saracens U17's ARLFC
Slaley Commemoration Hall
Slaley First School - Northumberland
Slalom British 2023 - Harley Coster
SLATE - Charity Group
Slateford Longstone Parish Church
Slater Primary School - Leicester
Slater Street LEICESTER Indoor Bowls Club
Slatyford Det NACF
Slaughden Sailing Club
Slazenger Hockey Club
SLC fund raiser
SLCSC
Sleaford Academicals Walking Football Club
Sleaford and District Cats Protection
Sleaford Barge Netball Club
Sleaford Community Cinema
Sleaford Concert Band
Sleaford Day Nursery
Sleaford Gymnastics Club
Sleaford Little Theatre
Sleaford Navigation Trust
Sleaford New Life Preschool
Sleaford Parents Forum
Sleaford Parish Church, St Denys'
SLEAFORD STORM NETBALL CLUB
Sleaford Striders
Sleaford Tennis Club
Sleaford Town Bees
Sleaford Town Football Club
Sleaford Town Junior Football Club
Sleaford Town Ladies
Sleaford Town Runners
Sleaford Tri3
Sleaford United FC
SLEAP
Sleat Community Trust
Sleat Playgroup - Isle Of Skye
Sled Dog Society Of Wales
Sled Dog Welfare
Sleep Research Unit Edinburgh University
Sleep Scotland
Sleeping Angels Baby Garden - Sunderland
Sleeping Beauties
Sleepova Walk for Charity 2022 - Macauley Lynch
Sleepy Hollow APH Rescue
Sleepy Hollow Dog Rescue - Romania
Sleight of Hand Productions
Sleights FC Juniors
Slemish College
Slice of Life Gym - Kingsnorth Rec Centre
Slide Away
Sliding Doors Blackburn
Slimbridge Cygnets YFC
slimming club challenge in aid of Marie curie 2017 - Colin Morrison
Slindon Church of England Primary School PFA
Slindon CofE Primary School
Slindon College LTD
Slindon PCC
Slinfold C of E Primary and Pre-School - PTA
Slinfold Community Shed
Sling Library Northern Ireland
Slinging London CIC
SlingMeet
Slings and Support Wirral CIC
Slip End Playgroup
SLKPA
Slough CATS and Kittens
Slough Community Transport & Shopmobility
Slough Cricket Club
Slough District Scouts
Slough Dolphin Swimming Club
Slough Foodbank
Slough Fort Preservation Trust
Slough Furniture Project
Slough Hockey Club
Slough Homeless Our Concern SHOC
Slough Immigration Aid Unit
Slough Jets Ice Hockey Club
Slough Mencap
Slough Phantoms
Slough Philharmonic Society
Slough Refugee Support
Slough Rugby Club
Slough Sapphires Youth Cricket
Slough Sea Cadets
Slough Windsor & Maidenhed Theatre Company
Slough Wizards FC
Slough YMCA
Slovak School and Community - Manchester
Slovak Wildlife Society Carpathian Wolf Watch: White Wilderness 2017 - Emma Archer
Slovenia - Gretel Andrews
Slovenia - Evie Langham
Slovenia 2016 - Tanvi Khetarpal
Slovenia 2018 - Andrew Belshaw
Slovenia 2019 - H Yeo
Slovenia 2019 - Hannah Elston
Slovenia 2019 - Heather Cooper
Slovenia 2019 - Jigya Kashyap
Slovenia 2019 - Sophie Habershon
Slovenia 2019 - Tobin Payne
Slovenia 2020 - Alfie Grant
Slovenia 2020 - Hudson Amos
Slovenia 2020 - Joshua Evans
Slovenia 2020 - Lewis Preston
Slovenia 2020 - Madeline Westlake
Slovenia 2020 - Mitchell Garrett
Slovenia 2020 - Sophie Charlesworth
Slovenia 2020 - Spike Poyton
Slovenia 2020 - Thomas Lawrence
Slovenia 2023 - Charlie Henderson
Slovenia 2023 - George Hardy
Slovenia 2023 - Olivia Durrant
Slovenia July 2020 - William Hughes
SLOW - Supporting Bereaved Families
Slow Theatre Company
SLS Baton Twirlers
SLTG Productions
Slumaid
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Next