Log in
Sign up
Cause Directory: S
Back to directory list
Soroptimist International Of Sheffield
Soroptimist International of Stafford
Soroptimist International of Stockport and District
Soroptimist International of Sutton Coldfield
Soroptimist International Of Swindon and District
Soroptimist International Of Tunbridge Wells & District
Soroptimist International Of Widnes
Soroptimist International Penrith & District
Soroptimist International Perth
Soroptimist International Plymouth & District
Soroptimist International Port Talbot
Soroptimist International Preston
Soroptimist International Rossendale
Soroptimist International Runcorn, Frodsham & District
Soroptimist International Scotland South
Soroptimist International Selby
Soroptimist International Skipton-in-Craven
Soroptimist International Solihull and District
Soroptimist International Southport
Soroptimist International St Albans and District
Soroptimist International St Austell and District
Soroptimist International St Helens
Soroptimist International Sunderland
Soroptimist International Surrey Hills
Soroptimist International Taunton
Soroptimist International The Wrekin
Soroptimist International Tiverton and District
Soroptimist International Tynemouth, Whitley Bay & District
Soroptimist International Weston-super-Mare
Soroptimist International Whitstable
Soroptimist International Winchester
Soroptimist International Windermere and District
Soroptimist International Wolverhampton
Soroptimist Leicester
Soroptimist Of Rugby
Soroptimist Rhyl & District
Soroptimists Chelmsford and District
Soroptimists International of South Cearnarvonshire
Soroptomist International Buxton and District
Soroptomist International Hertford and District
Sorrel Youth Cafe
Sorrento 2024 - Enoch Cheung
Sort Sol
Sorted Counselling Services
SOS (Solihull on Stage)
SOS Africa
SOS Animals UK
SOS Balkan Dogs and Serbian Pointer Resue
SOS Bus CIO
SOS Bus NI
SOS Children's Villages
sos dog rescue
SOS Domestic Abuse Projects
SOS FC
SOS For Serbian Animals
SOS Gardening Group
SOS Hedgehog Rescue - Llanddowror
SOS Italian Setters
SOS Philippines Iloilo
SOS Podenco Rescue
SOS Project Safe Haven Kings Lynn
Sos Rio Grande Do Sul - Brazil Pablo Martini
SOS Romanian Rescues South West
SOS Shelters Wales
SOS Tendring
SOS!SEN
SOS.LT
Sotenjuku Aikido
Soteria Network UK
Soudley School, Soudley
Sough Laurencians Football Club
Soul Action
Soul By The Sea
SOUL Church
Soul In The City Durban 08 - Sara Naraghi
Soul Mutts Dog Rescue
Soul of Africa
Soul of Africa Youth Leadership
Soul pathfinder Coach
Soul Singers CIC
Soul Sisters: Empowering People
Soul Soup
Soul Survivor 2019
Soul Survivor Watford
Soul Winning Ministries
Soulful Minds CIC
Soulinspiration
Soulscape
Sound Base Studios Trust
Sound Company
Sound Friends Deaf Childrens Society
Sound House Youth Brass
Sound In Grace-Sound Mind CIC
Sound It Out Community Music
Sound Minds and Strong Hearts - SMASH
Sound School Parent Council - Shetland
Sound Skills Music
Sound Tennis Sussex
Sound Waves Cornwall
Sound Waves Foundation
Sound Waves SCIO
Soundabout
Soundbeam Development Group
SoundHive Leicester
soundLINCS
SoundOut South Yorkshire
Sounds Better CIC
Sounds Of Brass
Soundsational Community Choir
SoundUp Arts
Soundwaves
SoundWavesSouthWest
Soundwell Music Therapy
Soundwell Swimming Club
Soundwell Victoria AFC
SOUP
Souprunners
SOURCE Community - Hythe
SourceFM Community Radio
Souriyat Across Borders
South Africa 2021- Euan Avery
South Africa - Alicia Barrett
South Africa - eSwatini Ross Davidson
South Africa - Georgia Stant
South Africa - Helena Souza Lima
South Africa - Luke Bates
South Africa - Maisie Foster
South Africa - Molly and Owen Pettit - 2020
South Africa - Oliver Edwards
South Africa & Lesotho 2021 - Phoebe Haywood
South Africa 2008 - Josh Turton
South Africa 2009 - Ellis Etherington
South Africa 2010 - Bambisanni Partnership - Sam Thomas
South Africa 2012 Coll-Out - Jordan Cope
South Africa 2015 - Bryony Saunders
South Africa 2015 - Denzel Darku
South Africa 2015 - Holly Harrison
South Africa 2015 - Lucy Taylor
South Africa 2016 - Ailsa Ross
South Africa 2016 - Charlotte Thompson
South Africa 2016 - Eleanor hill
South Africa 2016 - Lauren Mellowes
South Africa 2016 - Lauryn Maine
South Africa 2016 - Patrick Wormleighton
South Africa 2016 - Scarlett Wightman
South Africa 2016 -Hannah Cook
South Africa 2017 - Amber Luckett
South Africa 2017 - Chelsea Walsh
South Africa 2017 - Eleanor Daniell
South Africa 2017 - Hugo Oliver
South Africa 2018 - Chloe Hanna
South Africa 2018 - Jack Morris
South Africa 2018 - Jamie Balfour
South Africa 2018 - Josh Harvey
South Africa 2018 - Rajveer Sira
South Africa 2018 - Toni Styles
South Africa 2019 - Abbie Reynolds-Dobson
South Africa 2019 - Chloe Norcliffe
South Africa 2019 - Hannah Williams
South Africa 2019 - Harriette Upchurch
South Africa 2019 - Hugo
South Africa 2019 - Izzy Stephenson
South Africa 2019 - Julieanne Quinlan
South Africa 2019 - Kai Quigley
South Africa 2019 - Madison Campbell
South Africa 2019 - Oliver Demartino
South Africa 2019 - Rhianne Chalmers
South Africa 2019 - Rose French
South Africa 2019 - Sophie Booth
South Africa 2019 - Tom Kisby
South Africa 2019 - Yorkshire Cricket Club
South Africa 2020 - Archie Bange
South Africa 2020 - Charlotte Sharpe
South Africa 2020 - Conor Russell
South Africa 2020 - Deanna Bavington
South Africa 2020 - Emily Archer
South Africa 2020 - Glyn U16 Rugby Team
South Africa 2020 - Gryphons Abroad
South Africa 2020 - Harry Chart
South Africa 2020 - Helena Morales
South Africa 2020 - Hollie May
South Africa 2020 - Iona Scott
South Africa 2020 - Jodie Beveridge
South Africa 2020 - Nidaa Raoof
South Africa 2020 - Rahul Mistry
South Africa 2020 - Rhiannon Phipps
South Africa 2020 - Sophie Ilana
South Africa 2020 - Zara Rourke
South Africa 2021 - Alexandra Holden
South Africa 2021 - Caitlin Kemp
South Africa 2021 - Cara Duffy
South Africa 2021 - Jack Peacey
South Africa 2021 - Jane Rance
South Africa 2021 - Katie McNulty
South Africa 2021 - Katie Meddins-Fawden
South Africa 2021 - Rebecca Middleton
South Africa 2021 - Sam Griffiths
South Africa 2021 - Tegan Kotula
South Africa 2021 - Tom Hamilton
South Africa 2022 - Jack Evans
South Africa 2022 - Lia Magalhaes
South Africa 2023 - Bethan De-costa
South Africa 2023 - Freya Duffield
South Africa 2023 - Iris Turner
South Africa 2023 - Nick Allan
South Africa 2023 - Phoebe Allen
South Africa 2023 - Rosie Bostock
South Africa 2023 - Shirebrook Academy
South Africa 2023 - Wales ACF
South Africa 2024 - Leila Machell
South Africa 2024 - Michelle Andrews
South Africa 2024 - Pippa Collins
South Africa 2024 - Sophia Monico
South Africa 2025 - Caitlin Bayliss
South Africa 2025 May Wheeler
South Africa and Lesotho 2018 - Sasha Kay
South Africa and Mozambique 2020 - James Robson
South Africa Conservation And Research Of Biodiversity Lucy Queen
South Africa Cricket Tour 2019 - Raghuv Kanwar
South Africa Eswatini 2021 - Ashleigh and Thomas Schofield
South Africa exchange- Charlotte Bate
South Africa Expedition - Leon Fearon
South Africa Expedition - Noah Finley Gillings
South Africa missionary - Jennifer Gann
South Africa Mozambique and Swaziland - Yuta Addo
South Africa Netball Trip 2024 - Jessica Burne
South Africa Partnership 2017 - Ebony Hobson
South Africa Rugby 2025 - Rhys Kemp
South Africa Rugby Tour 2019 - Daniel Shergold
South Africa Rugby Tour 2023 - Max Casey
South Africa Rugby Trip - Ollie O'Dair
South Africa School Partnership Trip 2017 - Niamh Lynch
South Africa Sports Tour 2019 - Amelia Cunnington
South Africa Tour 2023 - ONC Netball
South Africa Tour SES 2023 - Freya Plumley
South Africa Townships 2014 - Amy Revelle
South Africa Trip 2014 - Ella Gordon Banks
South Africa Trip 2016 - Megan O'Rourke
South Africa Trip Georgina Farnham
South Africa Wildlife Conservation Experience 2022 - Megan Dimond
South African 2021 - Casey Basterfield
South African Diaspora united
South African Dramatic Adventures - Jennifer Heggie
South African Lily Appeal
South African Schools Support Group
South America 2015 - Esme Pringle
South America 2019 - Ella Hughes
South America 2019 - Liv Schalkwyk
South America 2019 - Millie Wakefield
South America 2021 - George Smith
South America 2023 - Niamh Greenstreet
South And East Birmingham Stroke Clubs
South and Mid Wales Cave Rescue Team
South Antrim Ladies Hockey Club
South Asasif Conservation Trust
South Ascot Village School PTA - Ascot
South Ashford Football Club
South Avenue Primary School
South Axholme Academy Epworth
South Axholme Sharks Swimming and Lifesaving Club
South Axholme Young Farmers Club
South Ayrshire Autistic Society
South Ayrshire Cats Protection
South Ayrshire Dementia Support Assoc
South Ayrshire Escape from Homelessness
South Ayrshire Gymnastics Club
South Ayrshire Indyref2
South Ayrshire School Clothing Bank
South Ayrshire Swim Team
South Ayrshire Women's Aid
South Ayrshire Young Carers
South Ayrshire Youth Forum
South Bay Scuba - Scarborough
South Beaufort Young Farmers Club
South Bedford Islamic Cultural Centre
South Benfleet Bowls Club
South Benfleet WI
South Berkshire Explorer Scouts
South Berkshire Hockey Club
South Bersted Church - Bognor Regis
South Billingham Methodist Church - Godly Play Project
South Birmingham Celtic
South Birmingham Handball Club
South Birmingham Sinfonia
South Brent Children's Clubs
South Brent Cricket Club
South Brent Judo Club
South Brent School Association
South Brent Scout Group
South Bretton Pre-School - Peterborough
South Bristol Badgers
South Bristol Divers Boat Fund
South Bristol Girls RFC
South Bristol Methodist Church - Totterdown
South Bucks Counselling
South Bucks Downs Syndrome Group
South Bucks Hockey Club
South Bucks Hospice
South Bucks Riding for the Disabled
South Camberley Primary and Nursery School - Surrey
South Cambs Riding for the Disabled
South Cardiff Panthers Australian Rules Club
South Cave Bowls Club
South Cave Girls Under 11 Panthers
South Cave JFC
South Cave Primary School
South Cave Scout Group
South Central Ambulance Charity
South Cerney Angling Club Junior Angling
South Cerney Golf Course Limited - Charity of the year
South Cerney Pre-School Playgroup
South Chard Church
South Charnwood High School
South Cheshire CLASP
South Cheshire Harriers
South Cheshire Youth League
South Chiltern Choral Society
South Chingford Congregational Church
South City FC
South Cleveland Heart Fund
South Cliff Bowling Club Scarborough
South Clifton & District Sports Association
South Coast Church
South Coast In-Line Hockey Club
South Coast Rabbit Rescue
South Coast Skate Club CIC
South Coast Spitfires
South College Outreach
SOUTH COPELAND DISABILITY GROUP
South Cotswold Rangers
South Court Environmental
South Creake Tennis Club
South Croydon Sports Club
South Croydon Swimming Club
South Croydon Table Tennis Club
South Cumbria and Furness Wheelchair Sports
South Cymru Sapphires
South Deeside Under Fives
South derby first responders
South Derbyshire CVS
South Derbyshire Road Runners
South Derbyshire Waterpolo Club
South Devon Athletic Club's Juniors Section
South Devon Bat Care
South Devon Bolt Fund
South Devon Cats Rehoming
South Devon Choir
South Devon Cricket Club
South Devon Hedgehog Sanctuary
South Devon Home Education
South Devon Moorland Pony Club
South Devon Railway Trust
South Devon School Of Gymnastics
South Devon Sound
South Devon Steiner School
South Devon West Pony Club
South Devon YMCA
South Down Rangers
South Downe Musical Society
South Downe Stage School
South Downs Hockey Club
South Downs Leisure
South Downs Planetarium
South Downs Trojan Swim Club
South Downs Way National Trail
South Durham & Cestria FC Blitzers
South Durham & Cestria FC Sharks
South Durham Gymnastics
South Durham Hunt Pony Club
South Ealing Playgroup
South East and Central Essex Mind
South East Animal Rescue
South East Animal Rescue Society
South East Asia & South America Travels - Lizzie Miles
South East Asia 2020 - Charlotte Gurney-Read
South East Berkshire Deaf Children's Society (SEBDCS)
South East Berkshire Network Scout Unit
South East Cambridgeshire Badger Group
South East Cancer Help Centre
South East Dance
South East Dog Rescue
South East Essex Multiple Sclerosis Society
South East Essex Type1 Diabetes Family Group (SEET1)
South East Fire and Rescue
SOUTH EAST HANTS Young Farmers Club
South East Hertfordshire Beekeeping Association
South East Herts RSPB Local Group
South East Herts Trefoil Guild
South East Kent Exotic Bird Rescue UK
South East Kent Polio Branch
South East London Arts Network
South East London Breast Cancer Trust
South East London Orchestra
South East London Veterans Breakfast Club
South East Tigers Basketball Club
South East UK Mega 2024
South Eastern Tennis
South Elmsall Army Cadet Force
South Elmsall Family Support Network Ltd
South End Infant School, Rushden
South End Juniors PTA - Rushden
South Essex Advocacy Services
South Essex Community Hub
South Essex FC
South Essex Group of Advanced Motorists
South Essex Gymnastics Club
South Essex Wildlife Hospital
South Failsworth Primary School
South Farnborough Junior School
South Farnham School - Juniors
South Featherstone Gospel Hall
South Georgia Heritage Trust
South Glamorgan bowls association
South Glamorgan Special Care Baby Association
South Glos Parents and Carers
South Gloucestershire Music Hub
South Goodwin Senior Section Unit
South Gosforth First School
South Gosforth Residents Association
South Gower RFC
South Green Infant & Nursery School - Billericay
South Hampstead Junior School PTA - London
South Hams Christian Fellowship
South Hams Lifestyles
South Hams Martial Arts Development Group
South Hams Motor Club
South Hanningfield Tennis Club
South Hants Junior Volleyball
South Hants Volleyball Club
South Hayling Priory Church Of St Mary The Virgin
South Hiendley Harriers U10s JFC
South Hiendley Junior FC
South Hill Centre
South Hill Park Arts Centre
SOUTH HILL PARK PRESCHOOL
South Hill Primary PTA
South Holderness Association Of Parish Enterprise (Shape)
South Holland PHAB
South Holland Radio CIC
South Hunsley Swimming Club
South Hykeham Friends of the School
South Hythe Morning WI
South India 2018 - Corinne Jones
South India 2020 - Sasha Elliott-White
South India 2020 - Alexa Morley
South India 2020 - Alistair Jennings
South India 2020 - Emily Ryan
South India 2020 - Georgia Bruce
South India 2020 - Jacob Lane
South India 2020 - Jess Midgley
South India 2020 - Rachel Bayliff
South India 2021 - Amelie Jewitt
South India 2021 - Enya Kay
South India 2021 - Josh Toyne
South India Challenge 2015 - Shannon Flack
South Kent Harriers
South Kent Mind
South Kilvington C of E Academy
South Kilworth Primary School - Lutterworth
South Kintyre Young Carers Group
South Kirkby Colliery Cricket Club
South Kirkby Colliery FC
South Kirkby Colliery Under 15's
South Kirkby Reds Junior Football Club
South Korea Explore - Carolyn Richmond
South Lake Primary School PTFA
South Lakeland Carers
South Lakeland Hydrotherapy Trust
South Lakeland Mind
South Lakes Action on Climate Change
South Lakes Choir
South Lakes Citizens Advice
South Lakes Search & Rescue
South Lanarkshire Colliers Basketball Club
South Lanarkshire Leisure and Culture Ltd
South Lanarkshire Radio
South lanarkshire young carers fourm
South Lee School PTA - Bury St Edmunds
South Leeds Archers
South Leeds City Girls FC
South Leeds Juniors FC
South Leeds Lakers
South Leeds Starlights Majorettes
South Leeds United FC
South Leicester Foxes FC
South Leicester Memory Cafes
South Leicester RFC
South Leicester Sea Cadets
South Leicestershire Scouts
South Leicestershire Scouts International Fund
South Leicestershire Scouts WSJ2019
South Leigh Village Hall
South Leith Baptist Church
South Lincolnshire Blind Society
South Lincolnshire Green Party
South Lincolnshire Liberal Democrats
South Lincs Camping and Caravan Youth Section
South Lincs Lightning American Football Club
South Liverpool Diamonds
South Liverpool Domestic Abuse Services
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Next